Drivers RWD

RWD Drivers WC 2018 ( 168 drivers)

updated    12-02-2018… 10.00 hr 

IF  you have RES/SI behind your name : you are from reservelist into the top 20  need to sign in before 14 February 

for all payment most be done in February to make your entry legit .

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Günther Schafleitner RWD DTL -Drift Team Linz Wrap Up Next
2 Stefan Guggenberger RWD Drift Team Linz wrap-up next YD-2
3 Mario Preining RWD Drift Team Linz Wrap-Up Next Travis
4 Maximilian Kirchweger RWD Drift Team Linz Wrap-up next Travis x
5 Victor Ding RWD DBC/DINGSIGN Yokomo YD-2 Carb-D x
6 Mario Zink RWD Hecktrixer Yokomo YD-2K x
7 Manuel Schussek RWD Team Yeda / Doribrothers Overdose GALM
8 Helmut Sokola RWD Slidewayz Yokomo YD-2 K-18 x
9 Oliver Taraba RWD Slidewayz Yokomo YD-2 x
10 Adrian Moechel RWD Doribrothers / Slidewayz Carb-D YD-2  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Perrin Manu RWD KMUA-D YD2 / DP x
2 jonathan weijn rwd osoi-rc yd2 x
3 KURT JANSSEN RWD SIDE SLIDERS YD2 FINAL VERSION x
4 Leheureux Stephane RWD KMUA-D Revol Ultim8 x
5 Mansard Julien RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2s x
6 Hasquin Pierre RWD KMUA-D Yokomo x
7 Maistriaux Alexandre RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2s x
8 Blondeel Sylvain RWD excellence family RMXs x
9 GUIDO AERTS RWD MST RMX 2.0 S x
10 Mike Ramlot RWD RC-Drift Passion x
11 Debure Nicolas RWD Revol Ultim8 X
12 Pire Dominique RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2s x
13 Jurgen Torfs RWD SIDE SLIDERS MST RMX 2.0 S x
14 Loan Mouthier RES /SI
15 Nicolas Van Den Bosch RES /SI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Rubens Kappaun (Kappa1) RWD Calango na Pista R31 GRK3+ x
Renato Tano (Tano) RWD Slow Freaks R31 GRK3+ x
Raphael Monteiro Lima (Monteiro) RWD High Voltage Team Yokomo Yd2 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Petr Folvarčný RWD Proteng Drift Team Yokomo YD-2 plus  x
Honza Šidik RWD Proteng Drift Team Yokomo YD2  X
Tomáš Viktora RWD YEDA RACING TEAM Overdose … x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Martin Dorfer Hansen RWD Four20 Overdose xex
Sven Staedt RWD TresPuntos YD-2 EX
Mikael Buch RWD HS-Racing.dk Yokomo YD2+/Revol
Morten Sjørup RWD HS-Racing Revol
Rune Erhardtsen RWD HS-Racing.dk Yokomo YD2/Revol x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Sven Malcherczyk RWD revol rc ultim8
2 Marko Max Kraft RWD Tonisport Driftteam YD2 x
3 Dennis Heß RWD TresPuntos YD-2 Plus
4 Lars Vienenkötter RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2s  x
5 Daniel Kremer RWD Megadrom Ultim8
6 Harun Ahmad RWD Doribrothers / RCBoss.com Carb-D YD-2 K-25
7 Michael Guder RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2-S Plus x
8 Sebastian Wunder RWD RC Drift Team NRW MST RS-01 or RMX 2.0
9 Hannes Lembrich RWD TresPuntos YD-2S Plus  X
10 Tom-Patrik Huter RWD RC-Drift-Factory Ultim8  X
11 Wolfgang Bobinger RWD Backyard Drifter Revol Ultim8
12 Markus Amann RWD DoriBrothers Overdose XEX/MST RMX  x
13 Marwin Riedelbauch RWD Drift Team Megadrom RC Art
14 David Hübner RWD Backyard Drifter Revol Ultim8
15 Manuel, Jumpertz RWD Driftteam Megadrom Ultim8  x
16 Marcel Szamborski RWD Rc Drift Factory YD-2  X
17 Thomas Ostrowski RWD Tonisport Drift Team YD2 X
18 Andreas Poindecker RWD Backyard Drifter wrap up
19 Michael Göbbels RWD Drift Team Megadrom Yokomo YD-2S  X
20 Daniel Christoph RWD [KMUA-D] yd-2  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Janni Mastoridis RWD TresPuntos YD-2 EX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
stefano pizzini RWD Drift Fighters x
Gianfranco Russo RWD Drift Fighters Revol Ultim8 x
Florian Fleißer RWD Team Yokomo / Tonisport Drift Team YD2
Emanuele Caturegli RWD Drift Fighters revol ultim8 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Ben Houchham RWD TeamSDRC RE-R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Deniss Pavlovs RWD Usukani D4  x
2 Pavel Shevchuk RWD Celestial Mechanics Yokomo YD-2
3 Andris Mazistabs RWD Drift Animals Yokomo YD-2
4 Martins Zarins RWD Drift Animals WUN NERVIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Mantas Litvaitis RWD VilniusSliders R31House GRK Global  X
Eduardas Losis RWD VilniusSliders X.Y.Z. 2.0 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Marco Leumann RWD 1 Yokomo YD-2S x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Xander van Beek RWD Team X-MAN RC Yokomo YD-2
2 Merlin Boelens RWD Team X-man RC YOKOMO YD-2 X
3 Davey Zoutenbier RWD Team X-MAN RC MST RMX-S x
4 Richard van Leeuwen RWD X-Man RC Yokomo YD-2 x
5 Stepen Leegwater RWD  [KMAU-D] YD2 Ultim8
6  Dennis Borghaerts RWD KMUA-D MST RMX2.0
7 Tijs Lochbaum RWD TEAM Wreck it Sideways MST RMX-D VIP
8 Edo Segers RWD TEAM Wreck it Sideways MST RMX2.0  X
9 sander de vries RWD Angleᵒ addicts YD-2
10  Jervis Boele RWD  Angle˚ Addicts  Sakura D4
11  Twan vd Hurck RWD  Angle˚ Addicts YD-2
12  Pascal de Greave RWD RWD Freaks DSA-ds21x
13 mark zandberg RWD D4 or RMX2.0
14 Michel Colella RWD Kmua-d Revol Ultim8  x
15 Bauke van Wieren RWD Team Wreck it Sideways x Wreck ‘M All with Wize Studios MST RMX-D VIP
16 wesley van de sande RES / SI
17 bas steffens RES / SI
18 Pieter Riedijk RES / SI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Kim Grande RWD RevolRC Ultim8
2 Sondre Stensrud Nilsen RWD MÆD DRIFT Ultim8 x
3 Allan Rasmussen RWD Revol RC Ultim8 x
4 Elvis Anakiev RWD RevolRC Ultim8
5 Magnus Østvold Eriksen RWD YOKOMO YD2 EX x
6 Håkon Eriksen RWD MST RMX 2.0 S x
7 Dennis Anakiev RWD Team Anakiev Ultim8
8 Tom Andre Østgård RWD TheOfficialTeamDriftMonkey
9 Erik Augustin Hugk RWD Team Angry Drift WUN Yd2
10 Chris Remi Kristoffersen RWD Slammed Hikotech Bianca
11 Magnus Mikalsen RWD Slammed Bianca x
12 Magnus Major RWD YD2+
13 Lars Heine Gudesen RWD Juiced yokomo yd2
14 Sondre Gulbrandsen RWD Team SidewinderYokomo YD2S+ x
15 Alexander Kjørås RES / SI
16 Aleksander Stavheim RES / SI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Christoph Czerny RWD Tonisport Drift Team YD-2 x
Artur Dybas RWD Revol x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
J Antunes rwd OD Galm
Ricardo Silva RWD YD2 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Dmitriy Bobylev RWD R31House GRK2 RWD x
2 Andrei Lazarev RWD Yokomo YD-2 X
3 Anton Pakhomov RWD Yokomo YD- 2 plus
4 Aleksey Agapitov RWD Drift Plan Rc-Art Jager 2 x
5 Pavel Boronin RWD d-Art RC team/Fruit Tuning Crew Sakura D4 x
6 Viacheslav Chernyshenko RWD d-Art RC team Yokomo DP x
7 Igor Khrenov RWD d-Art RC team Yokomo DPM  X
8 Vladislav Sokolov RWD STOLB-HUNTERS Yokomo YD2 x
9 Aleksey Shmidt RWD STOLB-HUNTERS MST RMX 2.0 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Isaac Martin Galindo RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2
Juanfran Martinez RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2  X
Jessica Marco RWD Tonisport Drift Team Yokomo YD2  X
Daniel Tragner RWD Levante RC Drift Team Overdose XEX x
Carles Falaguera RWD CSR Drift Valencia Overdose Vacula2
Sandra Alcaraz RWD Levante RC Drift Team Yokomo DPR x
Mario Zugasti RWD Rocodrift YD2 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Yuan-Yu Fan (Frank) RWD DonsDay YD2S Plus
2 Richard Shih RWD DonsDay YD2s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 David Fock RWD Crazy Driftaz Mst RMX D x
2 Nils Hellberg Rwd Ultim8 x
3 Jonathan Engström RWD Lowmotion Yokomo Yd2 x
4 Joakim Möllborn RWD Maxattack Garage Yd2-ex/s
5 Fredrik Neptun RWD Lowmotion Revol/Rmx vip x
6 Kasper Winterhag RWD Lowmotion Mst RMX D
7 Tobias Löfgren RWD MST RMX-D VIP x
8 Magnus Johansson RWD Lowmotion Yokomo Yd2 x
9 Jennie Olsson -Örn RWD Crazy Driftaz Mst RMX x
10 Marcus Frohlund RWD SidewaysHabo RMX x
11 Jani Hast RWD Crazy Driftaz Ultim8 x
12 Casper Olsson RWD LOWMOTION MST RMX-D Vip x
13 Mikael Wahlfrid RWD LOWMOTION Revol Ultim8 x
14 sebastian dverstorp rwd RDM Mst RMX-d vip x
15 Alex Hartman rwd LOWMOTION mst rmx x
16 Kim Gustavsson RWD Lowmotion Mst RRX D-VIP
17 Björn Aldau RWD Netto RC Not decided for 2018 x
18 Joakim Eriksson rwd Lowmotion rc MST  x
19 Kristian Pilo RES / SI
20 Mikael Sterner RES / SI
21 Hanna Neptun RWD Lowmotion rmx x
Reservelist :
21 Robin Senninge
22 Sebastian Sonnesson
23 Mattias Lindqvist
24 Daniel Andersson
25 Niclas Nyström
26 Niklas Bäckström
27 Björn Apelqvist
28 Mikael DI Luca

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Roland Metz RWD Swiss RC Drift Freaks MST RRX-D Vip  x
2 Christian „Hitch“ Scheuber RWD driftracing.ch  MST RRX / RMX-S  x
3 Andreas Antener RWD Swiss RC Drift Freaks MST RRX  X
4 Dominic Portmann RWD RC Drift Gelti Yokomo YD2 Conv.  X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Erol Somun RWD Drift Inc.Munich Yokomo Yd2 EX x
Yavuz-Selim Cinar RWD TresPuntos YD-2 Plus  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Jacob Burns RWD RC Model Shop Direct / DS Racing MST RMX x
2 Ben Clinton RWD FullLockDrifters WUN Travis
3 James Simpson RWD RCBOSS/PACE Overdose GALM
4 Bryan Sebastian RWD B-Garage/WRCC/TeamKingstar OVERDOSE XEX
5 Dan Chapman RWD Team SDRC T.B.C
6 Andy Baynes RWD Yokmuki RC/ASBORC Sakura D4 x
7 Liam Payne RWD SDRC RMX 2.0  x
8 Mark Bennett RWD RC Boss RMX x
9 Matt Tolley RWD outcast drifters YD2
10 Andy Kingstar RWD Rckingstar REVOLRC REVOLRC Ultim8
11 Rory Edwards RWD Mibosport/SDRdWood Yokomo YD-2SX
12 Andrew “Hutchie” Hutchinson RWD GYDO/RC Kingstar YD2 GYDO Special
13 Jason Clarke-Earnscliffe RWD RUFF SQUAD WUN YD2
14 Rob Moore RWD BadBoyCustoms WUN Nervis x
15 peter Gray RWD [KMUA-D]/WRCC Vacula 2  x
16 Andy Burton RWD KMUA-D OD XEX  x
17 Dan Cotton RWD Tensai / WRCC Vacula 2 / Ultim8 x
18 Ashley Scott RES / SI
19 Craig Hammett RWD Chassis Overdose XeX x
20 Tony Hurdle RWD Tensai/WRCC MST RMX / OD XEX x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : RWD TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Ivan Arroyo RWD Dori lounge Yokomo Yd2
Anthony Franco RWD Tri Acres D-Like RE-R
Nils Ramroth RWD Doribrothers Carb-D TA06
Charles Tittle RWD Drift Lab Circuit Yokomo YD-2 x
Justin Wilming RWD Dori Lounge Yokomo YD-2 X
Manny Neto RWD Revol RC Ulim8 x

 

 

 

………………………