Drivers AWD

CS DRIVER WC 2018 ( 67  drivers)

updated 13-4-2018 ….. 17.00 hr 

 

IF YOUR name is red ..and no payment done (or any notice) will deleted from list at monday 5 march 

 

 

IF  you have RES/SI behind your name : you are from reservelist into the top 20  need to sign in before  13 march 

for all payment most be done in February to make your entry legit .

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Stefan Wurzer CS 1,5 Hecktrixer MST FSX x
2 Thomas Langer CS 1,5 Hecktrixer MST XXX x
3 Patrick Moderer CS 2 DTL -Drift Team Linz MST XXX HT x
4 Michael Blaukowitsch CS 2 DTL -Drift Team Linz MST XXX VIP HT x
5 Manuel Fritz cs Drift Team Linz WUN YD2 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Wuyts Stig CS 1.8 Ratrap RC #TeamBelgium Yokomo DIB v2 x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Daniel Fabijancic CS 2.0 Drift Inc. Munich MST XXX Pro HAT  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Martin Šrédl CS 1,8 YEDA RACING TEAM/Team Weld x Overdose Overdose XeX x
2 Martin Čàslava CS 1,7 YEDA RACING TEAM Overdose Divall
3 Jiří Čefelín jr. CS 2 Hawk Drift team Brno Overdose XeX x
4 Jiří Čefelín CS 1,8 Hawk Drift team Brno Overdose XeX x
5 Christian Reznicek CS 2 Tonisport Driftteam Yokomo YD-4MR / YD-2Splus x
6 Stana Marek CS 1,8-2,0 Mamut drift racing team Yokomo DIB x
7 Luděk Odstrčil CS 2.0 YEDA RACING TEAM Yokomo DPR x
8 Karel Sulanský CS 2 Mamut drift racing team Yokomo DPR x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Aramis Maureira RomeroCS 2.13 Drift Freaks Berlin Yokomo YD4  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Kristoffer Dyhr Gudik CS 1,61 Cookies Drift Lounge TopLine Drift Package  x
Thue Elsen Nissen CS 1,3  Four20 OD Vacula  x
Kasper Korsgaard CS 2.3 Yokomo YD4  x
Thomas lund cs 1.8 lund racing yd4 mr x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Miika Vatanen CS 2.15 Yokomo YD-4MR x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Michael Krieg CS 1.8 Drift Freaks Berlin Yokomo YD4 x
2 René Schwedler CS 1,8 Drift Freaks Berlin YD4  x
3 Tim Lepperhoff CS 1,5 RC Drift Team NRW Yokomo  x
4 Stefan Kroner CS 1,97 DORIBROTHERS Yokomo YD4-MR  x
5 Markus Busch CS 1,5 – 2,0 Yokomo Yokomo YD4-MR  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Michael Zorzin CS 1.97 Team Yokomo Slovenia Yokomo YD4  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Japan
name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS :
Tatsuhiro Yamauchi yokomo jap
Masakazu Sotome

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Maurice van der starre cs 2,69 Dutch Drift team yd4  X
2 kevin van heuven cs 2 YD4 MR  x
3 Robert van der Linden CS 2.0 Dutch Drift Friends Yokomo YD-4 x
4 Jeffrey Sterke cs 2,38 Dutch Drift team YD4  x
5 rick veringmeier cs 10 yd4 x
6 Roiheed Kroezen cs 2,3 Dutch Drift team YD4  x
7 Arnaud van der Starre CS 2,39 dutch drift team yokomo MR  X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Joakim Jensn CS cs:2.02 team vrs Mst xxx-d vip ht  x
2 Emil J. Reinsborg CS 2.12. Team Yokomo Yokomo YD4 mr  x
3 Simen Gulbrandsen CS  1..97 Team Yokomo Yokomo YD-4MR  x
4 Robin J. Lampe cs 2,02 Team sidewinder mst xxx ht  x
5 Robert Gundersen Dahl CS 2 Twist RC MST XXX-D VIP  x
6 Noah Nordli Mjelde CS 2,02 Team Drifting Smurf’s MST XXX-D VIP  x
7 Petter Gordon Nilsen CS 2.0 Mæd Drift MST  x
8 Dennis Bjune CS 2,02 Team VRS MST XXX  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Sebastian Thorley CS 1,5 Yokomo YD4-MR x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS :
Kent Ong (Ong Peng Kuan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Rok Stopar CS 1.97 Team Yokomo Slovenia Yokomo YD-4  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Lukas Janik CS 2 Team Yokomo/YEDA RACING Team Yokomo YD4MR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Daniel Andersson CS 2.0 Maxattack garage Yokomo YD-4 MR  x
2 Kristian pilo Cs 2.15 Maxattack garage Yokomo yd-4 Mr x
3 Staffan Jansson CS 2,15 Team Sweden Yokomo yd4 mr x
4 Andreas Åslund Cs 2.15 Yokomo yd-4 Mr  x
5 Robin Senninge Cs 2.15 Maxattack garage Yokomo yd-4 Mr  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
1 Silvan Achermann CS 2.0 Project Slideways MST MS-01 PRO  ??
2 Pascal Bieri CS 2 Swiss RC Drift Freaks MST RMX-D  x
3 Andreas Vogt CS 2 Swiss RC Drift Freaks Kazama Spiderecks gpx  x
4 Davide Musio cs Swiss RC Drift Freaks MST MS-01d  ??
5 Pascal Kunz CS 1,8 Swiss RC Drift Freaks MST RMX-D  x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Francesco Stemmet CS 2.0 D-Evo RC Drift Club Yokomo YD4  X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

name : CS cs rate TEAM : CHASSIS : PAID
Oguz Serif Hasan CS 2 Drift Team NRW Drift Master  ??

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Tony Morgan cs 2 WRCC MST XXX x 49
2 Billy Taylor C. S 1,7 Overdose Divall x 30
3 Paul Shillingford CS 1,7 KMUA-D Overdose Divall x 40
4 Edmund Davison CS 2 WRCC MST XXX x 26
5 Mike Hannon cs 1,7 WRCC Overdose Divall x
Leigh Perkins cs 1,8 Lost sole drifters MST XXX HT vip 33